Football
Basketball
Soccer
Track
Ice Hockey
Wrestling
2006 - 2nd
1932 - 3rd
1969 - 1st
1935 - 2nd
1979 - 2nd
2017 - 2nd
2011 - 2nd
1933 - 1st
1978 - 3rd
1936 - 2nd
1982 - 2nd
 
2014 - 1st
 
1956 - 4th
 
1979 - 3rd
 
1939 - 4th
 
1983 - 1st
 
Individual Champions
2015 - 2nd
1958 - 3rd
1980 - 2nd
1940 - 1st (Indoor Track & Outdoor)
1986 - 2nd
1967: 103 lbs.
1959 - 1st
1981 - 2nd
1941 - 1st
1987 - 1st
Al Simmering
District Champions
1960 - 1st
1983 - 1st
1943 - 3rd
1988 - 1st
1983: 126 lbs.
1963 - 1st
1984 - 1st
1944 - 3rd
198 9- 2nd
Mark Kehoe
1981
1997 - 1st
1985 - 2nd
1950 - 1st
1990 -2nd
1990: 189 lbs. 
1982
2010 - 3rd
1988 - 1st
1977 - 3rd
1993 - 1st
Mike Brink
1987
2014 - 1st
1990 - 2nd
2013 - 3rd
1998-2nd
1993: 189 lbs.
1989
 
1996 - 2nd
2014 - 4th
2001 - 1st
Todd Faulkner
2000
District Champions
1997 - 2nd
 
2002 - 2nd
1999: 152 lbs.
2004
1933
1998 - 3rd
District Champions
2003 - 1st
Jeff Ryan
2006
1937
2000 - 3rd
1935 -1936 - 1939 - 1940
2004 - 1st
2003: 103 lbs
2009
1938
2004 - 1st
1941 - 1943 - 1944 - 1950 - 1977
2005 - 1st
Spenser Mango
2010
1939
2005 - 1st
 
2006 - 2nd
2004: 112 lbs.
2011
1954
2009 - 1st
 
2007 - 1st
Spenser Mango
2014
1957
2012 - 1st
Individual Champions
2008 - 1st
2004: 215 lbs.
2015
1958
2016 - 1st
1935: Shot Put
1945: Discus
2009 - 1st
Wes Vilda
2016
1959
 
Don Miceli
James Wald
2010 - 2nd
2013: 220 lbs.
 
1960
District Champions
1935: Javelin
1950: 60 High Hurdles
2011 - 2nd
Tim Gant

1963
1969
G. Johnson
Richard Boverie
2012 - 1st
2015: 106 lbs.
Baseball
1968
1978
1939: 220 Yd. Dash
1950: 880 Relay
2013 - 2nd
Malik Johnson
1964 - 3rd
1977
1979
John Tracy
Tom English, Tony Catanzarro,
2014 - 1st
2016: 113 lbs.
1974 - 3rd
1978
1980
1940: 220 Yd. Dash
Richard Boverie, Ray Dilschneider
2015 - 1st
Malik Johnson
1990 - 3rd
1981
1981
John Tracy
1953: 65 Low Hurdles
2016 - 1st
2016: 152 lbs.
1991 - 3rd
1982
1982
1940: 60 Yd. Dash
Charles Batch
2017 - 1st
DJ Shannon
2007 - 3rd
1983
1983
Babe Murphy
1953: Mile Relay
 
2017: 120 lbs.
2010 - 1st
1986
1984
1940: Long Jump
James Summers, Charles Batch

Malik Johnson
2013 - 2nd
1994
1985
Babe Murphy
Charlie Rush, Lorry Bannes
Lacrosse
2017: 132
2015 - 1st
1997
1986
1940: Shot Put
1977: 120 High Hurdles
2004-2nd
Josh Saunders
 
1999
1987
Bill Bandle
Mike Barnard
2007-1st
2017: 160
District Champions
2000
1988
1940: 880 Relay
1978: 180 Low Hurdles
2013-1st
DJ Shannon
2001
1989
John Shields, John Tracy
Mike Barnard
2014-2nd
 
1964
2003
1990
Joe Labarge, Babe Murphy
1984: 3200 Meter Run
2015-2nd

1974
2006
1991
1940: Medley Relay
Chris Borsa
 
Golf
1988
2010
1992
Ellis Murphy, John Shields
2000: 4 X 100 Relay

1985 - 2nd
1989
2011
1993
John Tracy, Babe Murphy
Chris Taylor, Brandon Taylor
Tennis
1990

2014

1996
1941: 100 Yd Dash
Mustaffa Kindell, Bryson Prince
2013 - 3rd
District Champions
1991
2003
1997
Babe Murphy
2003: 4 X 100 Relay
2014 - 2nd
1985
1992
2006
1998
1941: 220 Yd Dash
Brock Chatman, Shawn DeWitty
Individual Champions
1994
1993
2010
2000
Babe Murphy
Joe Grant, Kelly Anderson
1997-Doubles
2009
1994
2011
2004
1941: Long Jump
2004: 4 X 100 Relay
Matt Edwards &
 
1995

2014

2005
Babe Murphy
Brock Chatman, Kenny Webb
Grant Edwards

1996
 
2007
1944: 880 Run
Zach Smith, Kelly Anderson
2009-Singles
Cross Country
1997
 
2009
Ed Reily
2013: 200 Yd Dash
Matt Kuelker
1959 - 3rd
1998
 
2010
 
Jamal Robinson
1960 - 3rd
1999
 
2012
 
2013: 4 X 400 Relay
District Champions
1998 - 3rd
2000
 
2013
 
Bert, Birdsall, Jonathan Parker
2007
1999 - 3rd
2003
 
2016
 
Stephan Hickman, Jerrick Powell
2010
2006 - 4th
2004
 
 
 
2014: 4x400
2011
 
2007
 
 
 
Stephan Hickman, Dominic Vaiana,
2013
Individual Champions
2010
 
 
 
Jerrick Powell, Jarred Pasely

2014

1984-Chris Borsa
2011
 
 
   
2015
1998-Mike Krull
2013
 
 
   
 
 
2015
 
 
   
 
District Champions
 
 
 
   
 
1959
 
 
 
   
 
1960
 
 
 
   
 
1998
 
 
 
   
 
1999
 
 
 
   
 
2006